RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
you RUN the place
Po Drawer Cc, Rosamond, California, 93560, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lestor Velasquez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4 Varsity Race 29 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
tyler, anthony
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:24.6
2
Glynn, Gavin
11
El Segundo
16:29.0
3
Flores, Rogelio
11
Nipomo
16:31.8
4
WILLIAMS, JOSH
12
Eastlake
16:34.6
5
Ramirez, Diego
12
Lompoc
16:50.9
6
ESPINOZA, CARLOS
12
Avenal
16:52.7
7
Gallagher, Chris
10
Sage Creek
16:55.9
8
Ali, Mohammed
9
Avenal
16:58.4
9
Prince, Beau
10
Sage Creek
17:02.1
10
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
11
Bassett
17:02.2
11
Erazo, Francisco
12
Fillmore
17:05.3
12
Gonzales, Michael
12
Don Bosco
17:07.5
13
Bibeault, Zach
11
Terra Linda
17:08.6
14
Lyons, Adam
12
St. Francis
17:09.8
15
Sharp, Nolan
12
El Segundo
17:17.6
16
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:20.3
17
Soltero, Marcos
10
Avenal
17:22.6
18
hudluman, kade
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:24.8
19
Dean, Graham
12
Piedmont
17:26.8
20
Maas, William
10
Sage Creek
17:28.2
21
RAMIREZ, DINO
9
Bassett
17:29.5
22
Rodriguez, Chris
11
St. Francis
17:31.8
23
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:34.1
24
madden, jacob
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:34.4
25
SODERLUND, DAKOTA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:35.7
26
Landis, Connor
9
Bret Harte
17:39.4
27
GALLAGHER, IAN
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:40.0
28
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:40.7
29
Suzuki, Chris
9
Sage Creek
17:41.6
30
Mitchell, Christian
9
Sage Creek
17:43.8
31
Lobato, Andre
12
Eastlake
17:46.2
32
Funches, Joseph
10
Maranatha
17:47.6
33
Barr, Jake
12
Eastlake
17:49.3
34
Mikel, Aman
9
Sage Creek
17:51.4
35
Aragon, Noah
11
Lompoc
17:51.8
36
Walton, Spencer
10
Twentynine Palms
17:55.2
37
Willis, Scott
12
El Segundo
17:56.3
38
Von Herrmann, Miles
12
Piedmont
17:56.6
39
HAMBLEY, RYAN
11
St. Francis
17:57.0
40
CAMPBELL, ANTHONY
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:57.4
41
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Fillmore
17:57.4
42
Acosta, Isaac
10
Lompoc
17:58.2
43
Gillespie, Dylan
12
Nipomo
17:58.9
44
BEHIEL, MARC
11
Bret Harte
18:00.6
45
VEGA, BENNY
11
Avenal
18:03.7
46
Verleur, Keis
12
Union Mine
18:04.8
47
Robinson, Samuel
12
Twentynine Palms
18:05.3
48
Hupfeld, Jonathon
9
Sage Creek
18:05.9
49
JOHNSON, NOLAN
11
Bret Harte
18:06.3
50
OSTLER, NICK
12
El Segundo
18:08.6
51
Mendez, Luis
10
Avenal
18:09.0
52
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
18:10.3
53
Kuntze, Mairo
11
San Lorenzo vall
18:13.3
54
Alvarado, Steven
12
Lompoc
18:14.2
55
Diaz, Joe
11
Rosamond
18:15.3
56
Grace, Ben
9
St. Francis
18:16.4
57
Page, Jeffery
9
Eastlake
18:17.0
58
Young, Eli
12
San Lorenzo vall
18:18.0
59
Correa, Andres
11
Eastlake
18:20.9
60
ARROYO, FRANCISCO
12
Carpinteria
18:22.1
61
Figaredo, Will
12
Notre Dame (SO)
18:22.5
62
Saleh, Aadal
11
Avenal
18:24.0
63
Gutierrez, Gabriel
11
Eastlake
18:26.8
64
Shiba-Joyce, Yutah
9
Eastlake
18:29.8
65
USLE, TOM
12
La Salle
18:31.8
66
Flores, Pedro
12
Avenal
18:33.8
67
Gutierrez, Daniel
11
Nipomo
18:34.8
68
Lyons, Jack
12
St. Francis
18:35.3
69
Sherman, Easton
11
Hillcrest
18:36.4
70
Rondeau, Ronald
12
Twentynine Palms
18:39.2
71
Kenney, Mario
10
Hillcrest
18:39.7
72
Velasquez, Lestor
12
Rosamond
18:42.0
73
Burink, Brett
10
Union Mine
18:45.9
74
De La Torre, Christop
9
Bassett
18:47.5
75
Schrepfer, Garett
11
Twentynine Palms
18:48.8
76
Haendler, Florian
12
Santana
18:49.1
77
Deleon, Lucas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
18:51.9
78
Chen, Oliver
11
El Segundo
18:52.5
79
Boysen, Ariel
11
Terra Linda
18:52.7
80
Mexicano, David
10
Bassett
18:54.1
81
MARTINEZ, DAVID
11
Crespi
18:56.3
82
Clause, Brandon
12
Crespi
18:57.2
83
Fowler, Alex
12
El Segundo
18:57.9
84
Hernandez, Aaron
10
Hillcrest
18:59.2
85
Dominguez, Ian
12
Don Bosco
18:59.6
86
WAUGH, BOWEN
11
St. Francis
18:59.9
87
Landeros, Luis
11
Fillmore
19:01.6
88
BROWER, MATT
10
Excelsior Educat
19:03.6
89
Morgan, Garrett
10
Nipomo
19:05.1
90
Alcantar, Dago
11
Nipomo
19:05.2
91
MARTINEZ, JESUS
12
Don Bosco
19:08.6
92
Corona, Alejandro
10
San Lorenzo vall
19:13.0
93
Perez, Adrian
11
Nipomo
19:16.6
94
BARNETT, JUSTIN
11
Rosamond
19:17.0
95
Manzanarez, Eric
11
Lompoc
19:18.7
96
Caro, Jorge
11
Lompoc
19:18.8
97
Sylvester, Brendon
12
Heritage Christi
19:20.5
98
Hernandez, Fidencio
10
Lompoc
19:21.3
99
Gibbs, Michael
10
La Salle
19:22.0
100
Vinzon, Nathan
12
El Segundo
19:22.6
101
CLARK, KEVIN
10
San Lorenzo vall
19:25.5
102
Gomez, Antonio
12
Don Bosco
19:27.8
103
Gomez, Carlos
11
Rosamond
19:28.2
104
Proctor, Reece
9
Piedmont
19:28.3
105
Jones, Daniel
10
Piedmont
19:28.4
106
Situ, Harvey
12
La Salle
19:28.8
107
Wagner, Jerrod
12
Bret Harte
19:29.7
108
Salgado, Synai
12
Twentynine Palms
19:30.1
109
Montanez, Angel
12
Madison
19:30.4
110
O'Connor, Johnny
10
Terra Linda
19:35.7
111
Demonteverde, Nichola
9
Maranatha
19:36.3
112
Becker, Cade
10
Piedmont
19:36.4
113
Ponce, Curtis
11
Fillmore
19:36.5
114
Koehn, Troy
10
Valley Academy A
19:36.6
115
Lydon, Connor
12
San Lorenzo vall
19:37.9
116
Cordero, Austin
11
Union Mine
19:38.0
117
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
19:40.5
118
Rodarte, Eli
9
Maranatha
19:43.8
119
Aviso, Lance
11
La Salle
19:46.1
120
Santiago, Marco
12
Banning
19:46.4
121
Taylor, Griffin
12
St. Francis
19:47.8
122
Moran, Eddie
12
Yuma
19:48.5
123
Balvuena, Geronimo
10
Workman
19:49.1
124
Garcia, Misael
10
Workman
19:50.1
125
Marcus, Jordan
10
Piedmont
19:50.9
126
Lira Martinez, Ricard
9
Bassett
19:52.2
127
Hays, David
12
Crean Lutheran S
19:53.8
128
Cabrera, Mark
10
Workman
19:57.3
129
Wilcox, Daniel
11
Santana
19:58.3
130
Wallace, Rylan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:58.6
131
Osorio, Felix
12
Valley Academy A
19:59.3
132
Kissam, Cody
11
Hillcrest
20:01.6
133
Alvarado, Arthur
10
Bassett
20:04.2
134
Hans, Alex
12
Crean Lutheran S
20:04.7
135
DeHaven, Matt
11
Rosamond
20:05.8
136
Ferrandini, John
12
Rosamond
20:07.3
137
Benouar, Adam
11
Union Mine
20:11.9
138
Wijesinghe, Dilan
11
Maranatha
20:16.7
139
Falla, Walter
12
Valley Academy A
20:24.1
140
Plascencia, Humberto
11
Taft Union
20:24.5
141
Smith, River
11
Twentynine Palms
20:24.9
142
Ben-Ora, Kelden
9
Terra Linda
20:26.8
143
Kaufmann, Clay
9
Terra Linda
20:27.2
144
McCormack, Evan
9
Terra Linda
20:29.4
145
Hernandez, Richard
10
Hillcrest
20:29.9
146
Tapia, Michael
12
Alliance Neuwirt
20:31.5
147
Kassan, Chase
11
Valley Academy A
20:31.6
148
Trujillo, Aaron
10
Maranatha
20:34.7
149
Hanlon, James
10
Twentynine Palms
20:34.8
150
OSEQUERA, JORGE
11
Banning
20:35.0
151
Wright, Brad
11
Excelsior Educat
20:37.5
152
Alec, Hawken-Renteria
9
Excelsior Educat
20:38.5
153
Nava, Hector
12
Madison
20:38.7
154
Brady, Joshua
12
Bret Harte
20:39.2
155
Lopez, Cruz
9
Excelsior Educat
20:39.6
156
Downey, Renzo
12
Piedmont
20:40.0
157
Carrillo, Alejandro
12
Valley Academy A
20:40.7
158
Laird, Griffen
11
Heritage Christi
20:41.2
159
La Salle, Tanner
11
Heritage Christi
20:41.4
160
Smith, Tanner
12
Excelsior Educat
20:43.0
161
Boblet, Colin
12
Bret Harte
20:44.6
162
Masumoto, Jonah
11
Crean Lutheran S
20:46.1
163
PRIEST, SIMON
12
Carpinteria
20:46.2
164
VONG, STEVEN
11
Bassett
20:47.6
165
Connolly, Jack
12
Terra Linda
20:49.0
166
Delgado, Omar
11
Whitney
20:50.4
167
LUNSFORD, TIM
11
Bret Harte
20:50.9
168
Rupp, Jordan
11
La Salle
20:51.9
169
Wemyss, David
11
Excelsior Educat
20:55.1
170
Gomez, Joshua
9
Valley Academy A
20:59.1
171
Lam, Jason
11
Whitney
21:01.8
172
BELTRAN, ALBERTO
11
Madison
21:02.0
173
Figueroa, Erik
11
Yuma
21:10.5
174
Perley, Andrew
12
Whitney
21:12.1
175
ROBLES, SERGIO
11
Taft Union
21:13.5
176
RAMIREZ, ANTHONY
10
Yuma
21:13.7
177
Clark, Matt
9
Union Mine
21:14.6
178
Wray, Gavin
11
Santana
21:17.4
179
Kirk, Wesley
12
Madison
21:25.8
180
St. John, Ryan
12
Santana
21:28.0
181
Escobar, Adam
10
Maranatha
21:29.9
182
Kim, Elijah
11
Heritage Christi
21:32.5
183
Jonas, Aaron
12
Union Mine
21:36.7
184
McClain, Brian
12
Rosamond
21:41.3
185
Hoots, Taylor
11
Santana
21:41.6
186
Coleman, Jalen
11
Madison
21:48.3
187
Montoya, Diego
11
Don Bosco
21:51.4
188
Canchon, Juan
10
Hillcrest
22:00.2
189
Hirschi, Alex
11
Madison
22:01.5
190
RODRIGUEZ, MAYERIK
10
Carpinteria
22:01.6
191
Vallejo, Jordan
9
Workman
22:05.4
192
Vallejo, Adrian
12
Workman
22:05.9
193
Bonfil, Jesus
11
Workman
22:20.0
194
Pedroza, David
12
Heritage Christi
22:21.6
195
Ramos, Elijah
12
Whitney
22:26.3
196
Gabriel, Loera
9
Workman
22:29.1
197
Parikh, Kiyaan
12
Whitney
22:29.8
198
Robinson, Scott
11
Union Mine
22:36.3
199
Olivar, Ernest
12
Whitney
22:36.4
200
Buchmiller, Bryan
11
Carpinteria
22:46.0
201
Garcia, Brian
10
Carpinteria
22:57.6
202
Antonides, Curtis
10
La Salle
23:09.7
203
Lopez, Alex
9
Madison
23:09.8
204
Bernat, Pualino
11
Hillcrest
23:27.8
204
Estrada Soqui, Angel
10
Yuma
23:27.8
206
Korty, Andrew
11
Santana
23:32.9
207
Delgadillo, Arturo
12
Taft Union
23:35.3
208
Torres, Eduardo
11
Don Bosco
23:37.9
209
Tichachati, Anthony
11
Don Bosco
23:41.6
210
MANARY, BRYAN
12
Yuma
23:42.5
211
Sylvester, Marcel
11
Heritage Christi
23:44.9
212
Yanez, Alexis
12
Banning
23:48.0
213
Ramos-Hernandez, Gilb
11
Yuma
24:09.5
214
Breslin, Brandon
11
Taft Union
24:19.8
215
YOCHUM, SUTTON
11
Taft Union
24:39.5
216
hernandez, cameron
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:43.4
217
TRUAX, SAM
10
Carpinteria
24:45.1
218
Carrillo, Andres
12
Valley Academy A
25:05.5
219
BEN, BUSH
12
Santana
25:12.4
220
Cho, Alex
12
Crean Lutheran S
25:23.6
221
Espinoza, Francisco
11
Taft Union
25:41.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Alliance Neuwirth Leadership Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
,
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
4
2
2014
14
7
2013
17
9
2012
6
6
2011
3
2010
8
3
2009
4
2
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!